Congratulations to All

    MERIT
POS NAME HOME COURSE POINTS
  Junior Girls (U19)
1 Barber Madison The Landings 1200
2 Annie Anghelscu  Cataraqui G.C.C. 1140
3 Emily Calder  The Landings 260
       
  Atom Girls/ Boys (U11)
1 Cael Hussey  Barcovan Golf Club 1000
T2 Darwin Simms  Amhersview Golf Club 680
T2 Stephen Bode The Landings 680
4 Nathan Castallerin  Public Player 340
5 Reid Gallagher  Garrison Golf  Club 240
6 Carlee Meilleur  Loyalist G.C.C. 200
       
  PeeWee Boys (U13)
1 Spencer Cranley  Briar Fox Golf 1220
2 Jacob Harnden  Dalewood Golf Club 1178.33
3 Aiden Crowley Dalewood Golf Club 1110
4 Ty Ledrew The Landings 688.33
5 Russell Aide  Trillium Wood 430
6 Tanner Robinson  Dalewood Golf Club 400
7 Nolan Simms Amherstview Golf Club 270
8 Brae Bogalczyk  Calgary 180
9 Noag Chin  The Landings 123.33
10 Hunter Pero Picton Golf Club 90
11 Cohen Adamson  Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 60
12 Aiden Best-Solberg Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 30
       
  Bantam Boys (U15)
1 Cameron Pero  Picton Golf Club 1090
2 Cal Uens  Napanee G. &. C. C. 990
3 Kendricks Webster  Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 860
4 Nathan Woods  Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 760
5 Caden Holmes  Napanee G. &. C. C. 600
6 Ian Watts  The Landings 362
7 Carter Sedgewick  The Landings 300
8 Connor Ford  The Landings 196
9 Hendry Mathew  Cataraqui G.C.C. 160
10 Charlie Ford  The Landings 142
T11 Ty Stansfield  Thornhill G. & C. C. 140
T11 Jack Prophet Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 140
13 Lucas Olmstead  The Landings 122
14 Jack Detomasi  Cataraqui G.C.C. 90
15 Mathew Mignault The Landings 84
16 Brady Hall  Cataraqui G.C.C. 80
17 James Compeau  The Landings 60
18 Nolan Lalonde  Cataraqui G.C.C. 30
       
  Juvenile Boys (U17)
1 Aleck Simms  Cataraqui G.C.C. 938.33
2 Luc Reeve  The Landings 880
3 Curtis Meehan  Trillium Wood 700
4 Hayden Underhill  Amhersview Golf Club 600
5 Aiden Hussey  Barcovan Golf Club 483.33
6 Brayden Robinson  The Landings 455
7 Justin Biraben  The Landings 370
8 Nicholas Adair  The Landings 123.33
9 Jared Gibbon  Amhersview Golf Club 120
10 Andrew Chin  The Landings 50
       
  Junior Boys (U19)
1 Aaron Meehan  Trillium Wood 1080
2 Kohle McCulloch  Evergreen Golf Club 360
T3 Ryan Stansield  Scarboro G. & C. C. 200
T3 Michael Benenteau  Camden Braes 200
T3 Conor Gaudet  Cataraqui G.C.C. 200
6 Cameron Lyon  The Landings 160