Congratulations to All

     
Girls (U19)
McDonald Diana Loyalist G.C.C. 1360
Barber Madison The Landings G.C. 1090
Calder Emily The Landings G.C. 880
Hubbs Natalie Dalewood Golf Club 720
Anghelscu Abbie Public Player 620
Anghelscu Annie Public Player 500
Rodrigues Kiley Cataraqui G.C.C. 280
Craig Heather Loyalist G.C.C. 110
     
Boys (U13)
Webster Kendricks Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 1895
Holmes Caden Napanee G.C. 1545
Grissom Hunter Dalewood Golf Club 1136
Uens Cal Napanee G.C. 818
Hall Brady Cataraqui G.C.C. 480
Woods Nathan Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 480
Cranley Spencer Briar Fox Golf 453
Carter Jarret Renfrew 425
Pero Cameron Picton Golf Club 270
Seed Brock Evergreen 250
Hulton Brad Amherstview G. C. 194
Ledrew Ty The Landings G.C. 184
Ford Charlie The Landings G.C. 170
Prophet Jack Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 118
Elvy Henri The Landings G.C. 98
Cowan Garrett The Landings G.C. 92
Donnelly Reagan   68
Dacosta Jakob Napanee G.C. 60
Pengelley Adam The Landings G.C. 56
Hendry Mathew Napanee G.C. 50
Cowan Declan The Landings G.C. 44
Kolff Carson Cataraqui G.C.C. 36
     
Boys (U15)
Adair Nicholas The Landings 1482
McCulloch Ashton Cataraqui G.C.C. 1405
Gaudet Conor Cataraqui G.C.C. 1071.7
Meehan Curtis Trillium Wood 1019
Underhill Hayden Amhersview Golf Club 1012.6
Phillips Ethan Oshawa G.C.C. 987
Krauss Mathias Loyalist G.C.C. 676
Finn Cameron Cataraqui G.C.C. 636.7
Kerr Christopher. Black Bear Ridge 575
Abraha Daniel Glen Lawrence 375
Murphy Mathew The Landings 279
Deszpoth Alex The Landings 260
Kotsovolos Nikolas Collanade Golf Club 260
Reeve Luc The Landings 224
Maas Mathew The Landings 196
Hendry Mathew Cataraqui G.C.C. 164
Gibbons Jarred Amhersview Golf Club 152
Simms Aleck Amhersview Golf Club 126
Sheridan Austin Dalewood G. C. 106
Sagriff Ben The Landings 104
Gazeley Jett Cataraqui G.C.C. 92
Smith Ben Bowmanville G. C. 88
Doyle Adam The Landings 82
Baker Ryan   52
Gill Jack Amherstview G. C. 44
Patry Caleb The Landings 36
Cameron Chris Public Player 30
Ford Connor The Landings 28
Pasquarello Zain   20
Jones Tanner Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 16
Dagnone Thai Cataraqui G.C.C. 8
Johnston Damon   8
Barr Keiran The Landings G.C. 2
Graham Ky Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 2
     
Boy (U17)
Beneteau Michael Camden/Loyalist 1535
Johnston Ethan Trillium Woods 1280
Roy Joe Trillium Woods 1166.3
Kerr Matthew Black Bear Ridge 1020
McCulloch Kohle Evergreen Golf Club 970.6
Birney Lance Dalewood 970.4
Meehan Aaron Trillium Woods 862
O'Mara Angus Cataraqui G.C.C. 836
Craig Murray Napanere G.C. 656
McCulloch Bryson Cataraqui G.C.C. 533.4
Lyon Cameron The Landings 393.3
Sager Matt The Landings 350
Potter Brady Trillium Woods 322
Liam Casey The Landings 288
Beaubien Mitchel Amhersview Golf Club 276
Cotie Emerson Cataraqui G.C.C. 260
Dodd Connor Cataraqui/Landings 232
Gauveia Cole Cataraqui G.C.C. 212
Genrich Simon Bellwood 105
Bancroft Dalton Bay of Quinte G. & C. C. 104
McCarthy Jake The Landings 96
Kissick Brendan The Landings 84
Zarichy Nick Loyalist G.C.C. 84
McLay Ryan Rivendell 80
Chapelle Ian Amherstview G. C. 66
Baker Been   60
Carson Graeme The Landings 56
Norman Ty The Landings 8
     
Boy (U19)
Beneteau Andrew Camden Braes 1163.4
Roy Sam Trillium Wood 1154.3
Simpson Shayne Trillium Wood 850
Kerr Will Black Bear Ridge 693.3
Billingsley Daniel  Colonnade 512
Weaver Ben The Landings 492
Snider Trent Amherstview G. C. 451
Hicks Hunter The Landings 430
Swift James Evergreen 340
Bruins Mathew Public Player 339
Hodgen Reilly Napanee G.C. 301
Pero James Picton Golf Club 242
Sagriff Paul The Landings 92
Samis Paul The Landings 60