Congratulations to all the players who competed in 2019

 
PJGT - Kingston Division
2019 Merit Points Awarded
     
Initiation Boys
1 Sebastian Smit 400
2 Cole Gibson 200
     
Novice Boys
1 Trent Dickson 1000
2 Darwin Simms 655
3 Brendan Lanigan 440
4 Hudson Dolinki 280
5 Noah McLean 210
6 Tate McCloy 160
7 Grant Brody 150
8 Jasper Osmond 90
9 Ryan Empey 55
10 Denver Marshall 50
     
Atom Boys
1 Reil Aidan 1050
2 Karson Hurlbert 1000
3 Fritz Axl 976
4 Nathan Castallerin 696
5 Liam Grant Public Player 585
6 William Dolinki 244
7 Charlie Winton 170
8 Vanasseldonk Reid 160
9 Christopher Runia 141
10 Nick Gervais 110
11 Josh Amell 92
T12 McCloy Liam 90
T12 Atticus Hanes 90
14 Cole Dunning 68
     
Peewee Boys
1 O'Brien Carter 1070
2 MacDonald Rowen 1055
3 Russell Aide  847
4 Stephen Bode 842
5 Maracle-Moore Cooper  666
6 Atlas Ibit 560
7 Adamson Cohen 549
8 Cael Hussey 449
9 Laflamme Tristan 418
10 Alex Pickle 371
11 Hartwick Carter  277
12 Landon Vanloon 200
13 Dinsmore Jack 190
14 Colton Bischof 179
15 Simms Nolan  132
16 Airhart Matthew 129
17 Leduc Tristan 116
18 Jackson Murphy 92
19 Kayden Thompson 60
20 Dylan Hanley 44
T21 Reid Gallagher 40
T21 Aiden Knott 40
T23 Dylan Campbell 23
T23 Aidan Hamilton 23
25 Trenton Patterson 16
26 Nick Quesnel 2
     
Bantam Boys
1
Cal Uens
1515
2 Cranley Spencer  1295
3 Tanner Robinson  955
4 Isaiah Ibit 555
5 Carter Sedgewick  405
6 Andrew Hudson 378
7 Ty Ledrew The Landings 280
8 Jack Detomasi 170
9 Andrew Milloy 160
10 Max Corcoran 140
11 Thomas Zuber 132
12 Burns Quinton 120
13 Jack White 92
T14 Sam Empey 90
T14 Fox Nolan 90
16 Owen Swaine 84
17 Carson Kolff 76
18 Kyle Dagg 50
T19 Graydon Laughlin 40
T19 Marshall Nehme 40
21 McLean Rhett 35
22 Peyton Valtkamp 30
T23 Charlie Ford 16
T23 Raahem Syed 16
25 Easton Thompson 2
     
Juvenile Boys
1 Aleck Simms  730
2 Rostek Mark 540
3 Kendricks Webster  410
4 Caden Holmes  400
5 Mathew  Murphy 360
6 Prosser Gavin 355
7 Cameron Pero  320
8 Nathan Woods  220
T9 Justin  Biraben 200
T9 Daniel Abraha 200
11 Syed Aashaz 160
12 Tom Ropars 140
13 Brad Bedard 105
     
Junior Boys
1 Joel Bartleet 560
2 Kohle McCulloch  480
3 Christopher Kerr  440
4 Joshua Puranda 340
T5 Daniel Ryan 200
T5 Hayden Underhill  200
6 Ashton McCulloch  160
7 Caelan Barber 90
8 Ryan Baker 50
     
Initiation Girls 
1 Olivia Pattison 800
2 Mya Dickson 200
 
  Novice Girls  
1 Ho Florance 200
 
  Atom Girls  
1 Marley Murray 1160
2 Brooklyn Smit 1000
3 Payton Pattison 400
4 Amelia McFarlane 200
5 Brynleigh Burgess 150
6 Vegas Marshall 90
7 Bailey Gibson 50
     
Peewee Girls
1 Clare Nelson 640
2 Avery Nordman 480
T3 Carlee Meilleur 400
T3 Rylee Perehinchuk 400
T5 Juanita Beatrix Tandoc 200
T5 Daron Donovan 200
7 Olivia Mack 160
     
Bantam Girls
1 Antoia Ho 400
T2
Isabella Ferguson 200
T2 Mimi Braiter 200
T4 Halley Denis 160
T4 Lauren Gervais 160
     
Juvenile Girls
1 Brooklyn Underhill 200
     
Junior Girls
1 Annie Anghelscu 800
2 Brooklyn Underhill 490
3 Avery Mack 160
4 Rizhe Jia 120
5 Paige Douglas 60