Congratulations to all of you for a great 2015 Season

  Girls (U19)  
1 Kiley Rodrigues Cataraqui G.C.C. 1600.0
2 Madison Barber The Landings 1195.0
3 Annie Anghelescu Public Player 1090.0
4 Hubbs Natalie Dalewood G.C. 975.0
5 Bruins Heidi Public Player 770.0

 

  Peewee Boys (U13)  
1 Sheridan Austin Dalewood Golf Club 1600.0
2 Holmes Caden Napanere G.C. 1357.5
3 Graham Ky Bay of Quinte C.C. 1180.0
4 Uens Cal Napanee G.C. 950.0
5 Webster Kendrick Bay of Quinte C.C. 630.0
6 Baraben Justin The Landings 555.0
7 Daniel Abraha Loyalist Golf & C.C. 415.0
8 Fraser Ethan Bay of Quinte C.C. 230.0
9 N.Woods Bay of Quinte C.C. 220.0
10 Finn Cameron Cataraqui G.C.C. 162.5
11 Murphy, Matthew The Landings 160.0
11 Jones Tanner Bay of Quinte C.C. 160.0
13 Gill Jack Amherstview G. C. 150.0
14 Doyle, Adam The Landings 90.0
15 Nuttall, Adam The Landings 70.0
16 J. Prophet Bay of Quinte C.C. 60.0
16 Hall Brady Cataraqui G.C.C. 60.0

 

  Bantam Boys (U15)  
1 McCulloch Kohle Evergreen 1295.0
2 Gaudet Conor Cataraqui G.C.C. 1075.0
3 Adair Nicholas  The Landings 1000.0
4 O'Mara Angus Cataraqui G.C.C. 989.1
5 Bancroft Dalton Bay of Quinte 950.0
6 Zarichny Nick Cataraqui G.C.C. 683.3
7 McCulloch Ashton Cataraqui G.C.C. 643.4
8 Phillips Ethan Oshawa Golf Club 623.4
9 Labrie Eric Cataraqui G.C.C. 535.0
10 Beaubien Mitchel Amherstview G. C. 470.0
11 Kerr Christopher. Black Bear Ridge 465.0
12 Meehan Curtis Trillium Woods 422.5
13 Kissick Brandan The Landings 360.0
14 Kotsovolos Nik Collonade Golf Club 320.0
15 Craig Murray Napanee G.C. 321.7
16 Simon Genich Dalewood 252.5
17 Hussey Aidan Barcovan Golf Club 215.0
18 Krauss Mathias Loyalist Golf & C.C. 198.3
19 Potter Brady Briar Fox 195.0
20 Sager Matt The Landings 182.5
21 Powers Nelson Napanee G.C. 160.0
22 Underhill Hayden Amherstview G. C. 110.0
23 Aitken Joshua. Timber Ridge Golf 90.0
24 Kinsella Chase Gananoque 70.0
25 Bibby Mathew Dallas Usa 60.0
26 Pascoal Isaac The Landings 47.5
27 Casey Liam The Landings 50.0
28 Dever Owen Roundel Glen 40.0
28 Birney Lance. Dalewood Golf 40.0
30 Meglavec Doyle Cataraqui G.C.C. 30.0
31 David Ben Cataraqui G.C.C. 5.0
32 Carson Graeme Amherstview G. C. 2.5
33 Sloboda Mathew The Landings 1.7
34 Deszpoth Alex The Landings 1.6

 

  Juvenile Boys  (U17)
1 Roy Joe Trillium Woods 1407.5
2 Michael Beneteau Camden Braes 1235.8
3 Mathew Kerr Black Bear Ridge 1221.7
4 Ethan Johston Trillium Woods 810.0
5 Trent Snider Amherstview G.C. 762.5
6 Austin Cummings Bay of Quinte 693.4
7 Hunter Hicks The Landings 657.5
8 Drew Samis The Landings 553.3
9 Weaver Ben The Landings 530.0
10 McCulloch Bryson Cataraqui G.C.C. 518.3
11 Mathew Bruins Public Player 505.0
12 Tyler Ignazzitto Loylist G.C.C. 485.0
13 Aaron Meehan Trillium Woods 455.0
14 Badgley Brayden Lake Ridge Links 205.0
15 Cameron Lyon The Landings 190.0
16 Andrew Suriyuth Amherstview G.C. 175.0
17 Wyatt Nairn Evergreen 170.0
17 Brady Lumley Oak Hills 170.0
19 Patterson Shawn Prescott 110.0
20 Connor Dodd Cataraqui G.C.C. 100.0
21 McCulloch Eric Evergreen 90.0
22 Ryan McLay Rivendal 82.5
23 Marrison Curtis Colonnade 70.0
24 Craig David Briar Fox 50.0
24 Ian Chapelle Amherstview G.C. 50.0
26 McCarthy Jake The Landings 47.5
27 Fraser Evan Cataraqui G.C.C. 45.0
28 Sagriff Paul The Landings 35.0
28 McCulloch Braeden Evergreen 35.0
30 Bowman Colin. Glen Lawrence 30.0
31 Norman Ty Loyalist G.C.C. 10.0

 

  Junior Boys (U19)    
1 Sam Roy Trillium Woods 1241.7
2 Shayne Simpson Trillium Woods 1140.0
3 Will Kerr Black Bear Ridge 1088.3
4 Peter Beneteau Camden Braes 1087.5
5 Eric Clare Roundel Glen 965.8
6 Andrew Beneteau Camden Braes 921.7
7 Swift James Evergreen 695.0
8 Moussaoui Jamaal Cataraqui G.C.C. 685.0
9 Ben Graham Bay of Quinte G.C. 390.0
10 Lyon Connor The Landings 375.0
11 Daniel Billingsley Colonade 350.0
12 Reilly Hodgen Napanee G.C. 195.0
13 Goyer Jack Bay of Quinte G.C. 135.0
14 Smith Connor Colonade 100.0
15 Foeller Logan Trillium Woods 90.0
16 Milligan Devyn Loyalist G.C.C. 80.0
16 Shyam Yajur Garrison G.C. 80.0
18 Stark Travis Oakland Greens Golf 70.0
19 Besselink Jonathan The Landings 70.0
20 Grosjean Nick Trillium Woods 70.0
21 Anson Michael Evergreen 70.0
22 C. Hotton Bay of Quinte G.C. 60.0