Merit 
Pos. Name Club Points
  Girls (U19)
1 Kiley Rodrigues Cataraqui G.C.C. 1200
2 Heidi Bruins Oak hills 725
3 Emily Calder The Landings 440
4 Madison Barber The Landings 150
       
  Bantam Boys (U15)
1 Michael Beneteau Camden/Loyalist 1350
2 Ethan Johnston Trillium Woods 887.5
3 Joe Roy Trillium Woods 826
4 Eric Labrie Cataraqui G.C.C. 797.5
5 Ryan McLay Rivendale G.C. 708
6 Tyler Ignazitto Loyalist G.C.C. 647.5
7 Kohle McCulloch Evergreen 600
8 Connor Dodd Cataraqui G.C.C. 485
9 Nick Zarichny Cataraqui G.C.C. 476
10 Matt Kerr Black Bear Ridge 460.5
11 Curtis Meehan Trillium Woods 380
12 Evan Fraser Loyalist G.C.C. 343
13 Arron Meehan Trillium Woods 335.5
14 Brayden Badgley Lakeridge Links 310
15 Mitchell Beaubeau Amherstview G.C. 209
16 Ty Norman Loyalist G.C.C. 180
17 Brendan Dunphy Lakeridge Links 175
18 Mathias Kauss Oak Gables 150
19 Murray Craig Napanee G.C. 132.5
20 Cameron Lyon The Landings 170
21 Chris Kerr Black Bear Ridge 130
22 Eric McCulloch Evergreen 127
23 Dalton Bancroft n/a 110
24 Nicholos Adair The Landings 81.5
25 Cole Edwards Loyalist G.C.C. 80
25 Caden Holmes Napanee G.C. 80
27 Brendan Kissick The Landings 73
28 Nickolos Mills  Kawartha 50
28 Connor Goudel Amherstview G.C. 50
30 Ian Chapelle Amherstview G.C. 39
31 Nelson powers Napanee G.C. 22
32 Ashton McCulloch Cataraqui G.C.C. 20
33 Angus O'Mara Amherstview G.C. 16.5
34 Brayden McCulloch Cataraqui G.C.C. 15
35 Brayson McCulloch Cataraqui G.C.C. 11.5
36 Angus McCulloch n/a 2.5
       
  Juvenile Boys (U17)
1 Andrew Beneteau Camden Braes 907.5
2 Shane Simpson Trillium 780
3 Will Kerr Black Bear 702.5
4 James Swift Evergreen 683
5 Sam Roy Trillium 625
6 Ben Weaver Landings 602.5
7 Hunter Hicks Landings 552.5
8 Mark Hancock Cataraqui 550
9 Mathew Bruins Oak Hills 542.5
10 Tyazigs Tuna Brockville C.C. 510.5
11 Brent Coleman Loyalist 465
12 Trent Snider Amherstview 450
13 Austin Cummings Bay of Quinte 385
14 Reilly Hodgen Napanee 340
15 Kyle Fowler Garrison G.C. 300
16 Curtis Marrison Colonnade 255
17 Drew Samis Landings 220
18 Daniel Billingsley Colonnade 215
19 Logan Foeller Trillium 210
20 Paul Sagriff Landings 175
21 Nick Kelsey Cataraqui 150
22 Zerin Tuna Brockville C.C. 148
23 Anderson Scott Napanee 110
23 Jonathan Besslink Landings 110
25 Kyle Hancock Cataraqui 100
26 Ben Ottenhof n/a  80
26 Calvin Julie Wildfire 80
28 Andrew Suriyuth Amherstview 60
29 Will McMullen n/a  75
30 Brandan Ignazzitto Loylist 50
31 Craig Rushton Oshawa G.C.C. 35
32 Jacob Gazley Cataraqui 25
33 Wyatt Nairn Evergreen 5
       
  Junior Boys (U19)
1 Paul Martin The Landings 1475
2 Eric Clare Roundel Glen 1000
3 Peter Beneteau Camden/Loyalist 847.5
4 Assaad Moussaoui Cataraqui G.C.C. 795
5 Jamaal Moussaoui Cataraqui G.C.C. 572.5
6 Parker Watson Napanee G.C. 550
7 Michael Whiteland Amherstview 435
8 Connor Lyon n/a 375
9 Bilal Mufti The Landings 330
10 Chase Dowdle Marysville 260
11 Adam Dowdall Cataraqui G.C.C. 245
12 Devan Jakes Bay of Quinte 200
13 Devyn Milligan Loyalist G.C.C. 120
14 Nicholas Wright Napanee 90
14 Ben Graham Bay of Quinte 90
15 Tim Watts Brockville G.C. 70