Congratulations to All

       
      Total
Position Name Club Affiliation Points
       
Atoms (U10)  
1 Holden Webster Bay of Quinte G.C.C. 600
2 Declan Cowan  The Landings GC 400
3 Mika Pujie  Bay of Quinte G.C.C. 320
4 Carlee Meilleur  Loyalist G.C.C  200
5 Bode Stephen  The Landings GC 160
6 Nathan Castellerin  Public Player 120
       
Girls (U19)  
1 Madison Barber  The Landings GC 1000
2 Emily Calder  Loyalist G.C.C.  980
3 Annie Anghelscu  Cataraqui G.C.C. 860
4 Heather Craig  Loyalist G.C..  180
       
Peewee Boys (U13)  
1 Cal Uens  Napanee Golf Club 1540
2 Spencer Cranley Bay of Quinte G.C.C. 1240
3 Ty Ledrew  The Landings GC 805
4 Brock Seed  Evergreen GC 510
5 Thomas Beneteau  Camden Braes 432
6 Brady Hall  Cataraqui G.C.C. 300
7 Ian Watts Cataraqui G.C.C. 276
8 Charlie Ford  The Landings GC 260
9 Henri Elvy The  The Landings GC 216
10 Brae Rogalcyzk  Calgary 192
11 Clayton Rose Smugglers Glen 189
12 Carson Kolff  Cataraqui G.C.C. 166
13 Jesse Marcov  Dalewood GC 160
14 Jacob Harnden  Dalewood GC 100
15 Quinten Burns  Smith FallsGC 90
16 Carter Sedgewick  The Landings GC 88
T17 Nathan Belford  Bay of Quinte G.C.C. 60
T17 Lance Brown  Amherstview GC 60
19 Nolan Fox  Amherstview GC 50
20 Jacob Brown  Amherstview GC 16
   
Bantam Boys(U15)  
1 Caden Holmes  Napanee Golf Club 1306
2 Kendrick Webster  Bay of Quinte G.C.C. 870
3 Hunter Grissom  Dalewood GC 600
4 Aleck Simms  Amherstview GC 475
5 Nathan Woods  Bay of Quinte G.C.C. 423
6 Cameron Finn  Cataraqui G.C.C. 370
7 Cameron Pero  Picton GC 310
8 Connor Ford  The Landings GC 308
9 Justin Biraben  The Landings GC 256
10 Mathew Murphy  The Landings GC 246
11 Mathew Hendry  Cataraqui G.C.C. 214
12 Daniel Abraha  Glen Lawrence GC 200
13 Ty Stansfield  Thornhill GC 180
14 Evan Jamieson  Cataraqui G.C.C. 168
15 Carson Aubertin Oak Hills 134
16 Austin Sheridan  Dalewood GC 126
17 Brad Hulton Amherstview GC 112
18 Caleb Patry  The Landings GC 98
19 Carter Sedgewick  The Landings GCb 68
20 Jesse Marcov Dalewood GC 60
21 Jack Prophet  Bay of Quinte G.C.C. 50
22 Mason Belford Bay of Quinte G.C.C. 40
23 Nick Cruji  Napanee Golf Club 30
   
Juvenile Boys (U17)  
1 Kohle McCulloch  Evergreen GC 1091
2 Curtis Meehan  Trillium Wood 900
3 Hayden Underhill  Amherstview GC 836
4 Nicholas Adair  The Landings GC 600
5 Luc Reeve  The Landings GC 587
6 Christopher Kerr  Black Bear Ridge 558
7 Nick Zarichny  Cataraqui G.C.C. 532
8 Conor Gaudet  Cataraqui G.C.C. 470
9 Ashton McCulloch  Cataraqui G.C.C. 460
10 Brady Potter  Trillium Wood 383
11 Mitchel Beaubien  Amherstview GC 312
12 Ryan Standsfield  Scarborough GC 231
13 Mathew Maas  The Landings GC 214
14 Liam Casey  The Landings GC 190
15 Brett Wilcock  Rivendell GC 146
16 Christopher Cameron The Landings GC 128
17 Alex Deszpoth  The Landings GC 120
18 Murray Craig  Napanee Golf Club 118
19 Nikalos Kotsovolos  Collanade GC 96
20 Brendan Kissick  The Landings GC 92
21 Joe Bartlett  Brockville GC 76
T22 Zain Pasquarello  The Landings GC 60
T22 Ethan Phillips  Oshawa GC 60
   
Juniors Boys (U19)  
1 Michael Beneteau  Camden Braes 1005
2 Ethan Johnston  Trillium Wood 840
3 Matthew Kerr  Black Bear Ridge 701
4 Bryson McCulloch  Cataraqui G.C.C. 670
5 Ryan McLay Rivendell GC 563
6 Aaron Meehan  Trillium Wood 463
7 Hunter Hicks  The Landings GC 420
8 Cameron Lyon  The Landings GC 298
9 Eric McCulloch  Evergreen GC 210
10 Trent Snider  Amherstview GC 180
11 Ben Weaver  The Landings GC 176
12 James Pero  Picton GC 126
13 Braeden McCulloch  Evergreen GC 90
14 Drew Samis  The Landings GC 60