Congratulations to All

Atoms (U10)
Position Player Points
1 Holden Webster 600
2 Declan Cowan The Landings  400
3 Mika Pujie Bay of Quinte 320
4 Carlee Meilleur Loyalist GC 200
5 Bode Stephen The Landings GC 160
6 Nathan Castellerin Public  120
     
Girls (U19)
1 Madison Barber The Landings  1000
2 Emily Calder The Landings GC 980
3 Annie Anghelscu Cataraqui 860
4 Heather Craig Loyalist GCC 180
     
Peewee Boys (U13)
1 Cal Uens Napanee GC 1540
2 Spencer Cranley Briar Fox Golf 1240
3 Ty Ledrew The Landings GC 805
4 Brock Seed Evergreen 510
5 T.Beneteau Camden Braes 432
6 Brady Hall Cataraqui GCC 300
7 Ian Watts Cataraqui G. C. 276
8 Charlie Ford The Landings GC 260
9 Henri Elvy The Landings GC 216
10 Brae Rogalcyzk Calgary 192
11 Clayton Rose Smugglrrs 189
12 Carson Kolff Cataraqui GCC 166
13 Jesse Marcov Dalewood GC 160
14 Jacob Harnden Dalewood G.C. 100
15 Quinten Burns Smith Falls GCC 90
16 Carter Sedgewick The Landings 88
T17 Nathan Belford Bay of QuinteC 60
T17 Lance Brown Amherstview GC 60
19 Nolan Fox Amherstview GC 50
20 Jacob Brown Amherstview GC 16
 
Bantam Boys(U15)
1
Caden Holmes Napanee GC 1306
2 Kendrick Webster Bay of Qinte 870
3 Hunter Grissom Dalewood GC 600
4 Aleck Simms Amhersview GC 475
5 Nathan Woods Bay of Quinte 423
6 Cameron Finn Cataraqui GCC 370
7 Cameron Pero Picton GC 310
8 Connor Ford The Landings 308
9 Justin Biraben The Landings 256
10 Mathew Murphy The Landings 246
11 Mathew Hendry Cataraqui GCC 214
12 Daniel Abraha Glen Lawrence 200
13 Ty Stansfield Thornhill 180
14 Evan Jamieson Cataraqui GC 168
15 Carson Aubertin 134
16 Austin Sheridan Dalewood G C 126
17 Brad Hulton Amherstview G C 112
18 Caleb Patry The Landings 98
19 Carter Sedgewick The Landings 68
20 Jesse Marcov 60
21 Jack Prophet Bay of Quinte 50
22 Mason Belford 40
23 Nick Cruji Napanee Golf Club 30
 
Juvenile Boys (U17)
1 Kohle McCulloch Evergreen GC 1091
2 Curtis Meehan Trillium Wood 900
3 Hayden Underhill Amhersview 836
4 Nicholas Adair The Landings 600
5 Luc Reeve The Landings GC 587
6 Christopher Kerr Black Bear 558
7 Nick Zarichny Cataraqui GCC 532
8 Conor Gaudet Cataraqui GCC 470
9 Ashton McCulloch Cataraqui  460
10 Brady Potter Trillium Wood 383
11 Mitchel Beaubien Amhersview 312
12 Ryan Standsfield Scarboro GC 231
13 Mathew Maas The Landings 214
14 Liam Casey The Landings 190
15 Brett Wilcock Rivendell 146
16 Christopher Cameron Landings 128
17 Alex Deszpoth The Landings 120
18 Murray Craig Napanere GC 118
19 Nikalos Kotsovolos Collande  96
20 Brendan Kissick The Landings 92
21 Joe Bartlett Brockville GC 76
T22 Zain Pasquarello The Landings 60
T22 Ethan Phillips Oshawa GCC 60
 
Juniors Boys (U19)
1 Michael Beneteau Camden  1005
2 Ethan Johnston Trillium Wood 840
3 Matthew Kerr Black Bear Ridge 701
4 Bryson McCulloch Cataraqui 670
5 Ryan McLay Rivendell 563
6 Aaron Meehan Trillium Wood 463
7 Hunter Hicks The Landings 420
8 Cameron Lyon The Landings 298
9 Eric McCulloch Evergreen GC 210
10 Trent Snider Amherstview G C 180
11 Ben Weaver The Landings 176
12 James Pero Picton GC 126
13 Braeden McCulloch Evergreen 90
14 Drew Samis The Landings 60